2017 Fall District 3 - West

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Boys 15U Bracket B   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 10U Bracket D   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 11U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 12U Bracket D   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 13U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 14U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 14U Bracket B   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 14U Bracket C   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 16U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 17U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 18U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Boys 19U Bracket A   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
Coed 20U 5v5   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   
B10U Bracket A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
B10U Bracket B   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
B10U Bracket C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Butler - BU10-D6/Wick Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz Standings Statistics    11/6/2017 8:30:00 PM
B12U Bracket A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Mars BU12 '06-07/Kosiorek Knoch - BU12 - TBD Standings Statistics    11/10/2017 12:06:00 PM
B12U Bracket B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Knoch - BU12 Haas SV North - BU12/D6 Aleprete Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
B12U Bracket C   Brackets   Schedule & Results SRYSA CoEd '06 Div6 / Kovacik Prospect/BU12/D6/Callen/coed Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
B15-13 Bracket A   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
B15-13 Bracket B   Brackets   Schedule & Results LC United Boys U15 03 Alduk D6 Riverside BU15 - Zona Standings Statistics    11/6/2017 8:23:00 AM
B15-13 Bracket C   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/1/2017 10:15:00 PM
Viking B10 Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/8/2017 7:58:00 AM
0   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/2/2017 8:14:00 AM
Viking B12 Gold/Navy   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    11/7/2017 6:06:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.