menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G12U Bracket B
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#1334
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Wright Field @ Veterans Park - #3
Score
Blackhawk - Lindner vs Mars - Daschbach
5
Home Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1333
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #F-2
Score
SVSA Spirit - Miklos vs Poland - Flament
0
Home Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1335
09/10/17 02:15 PM
place
Portersville Community Park Field - #U12
Score
SV North - McMurray vs Butler - Aaron
4
Home Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1332
09/10/17 04:15 PM
place
Portersville Community Park Field - #U12
Score
SV North - McMurray vs Hopewell - Hochmuth
0
Home Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#1336
09/17/17 02:00 PM
place
Poland Twp Park - #9v9
Score
Poland - Flament vs Blackhawk - Lindner
4
Home Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1339
09/17/17 03:00 PM
place
MASC - #B 12
Score
Mars - Daschbach vs SV North - McMurray
0
Home Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1338
09/17/17 04:30 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U12
Score
Hopewell - Hochmuth vs Butler - Aaron
1
Home Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1337
09/17/17 06:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U12
Score
Hopewell - Hochmuth vs SVSA Spirit - Miklos
3
Home Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#1340
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
Wright Field @ Veterans Park - #U12
Score
Blackhawk - Lindner vs Hopewell - Hochmuth
3
Home Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1342
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #E-2
Score
SVSA Spirit - Miklos vs Mars - Daschbach
3
Home Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1341
09/24/17 02:15 PM
place
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields - #GR
Score
SV North - McMurray vs Poland - Flament
2
Home Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1343
09/24/17 04:30 PM
place
Graham Park - #E-2
Score
SVSA Spirit - Miklos vs Butler - Aaron
0
Home Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#1345
10/01/17 12:00 PM
place
MASC - #U12
Score
Mars - Daschbach vs Poland - Flament
0
Home Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1346
10/01/17 02:00 PM
place
MASC - #B 12
Score
Mars - Daschbach vs SVSA Spirit - Miklos
1
Home Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1347
10/01/17 02:30 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #OHL
Score
Butler - Aaron vs Blackhawk - Lindner
1
Home Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1344
10/01/17 04:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U12
Score
Hopewell - Hochmuth vs SV North - McMurray
2
Home Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#176496
10/07/17 12:45 PM
place
MASC - #B 12
Score
Mars - Daschbach vs Poland - Flament
1
Home Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#1348
10/08/17 12:30 PM
place
Poland Twp Park - #U12
Score
Poland - Flament vs Hopewell - Hochmuth
2
Home Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1350
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
Wright Field @ Veterans Park - #U12
Score
Blackhawk - Lindner vs SV North - McMurray
1
Home Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1349
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #OHL
Score
Butler - Aaron vs Mars - Daschbach
3
Home Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1351
10/08/17 04:00 PM
place
Wright Field @ Veterans Park - #U12
Score
Blackhawk - Lindner vs SVSA Spirit - Miklos
7
Home Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#1353
10/15/17 12:30 PM
place
Poland Twp Park - #U12
Score
Poland - Flament vs Butler - Aaron
1
Home Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1355
10/15/17 02:00 PM
place
Poland Twp Park - #9v9
Score
Poland - Flament vs Blackhawk - Lindner
1
Home Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1354
10/15/17 02:15 PM
place
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields - #GR
Score
SV North - McMurray vs SVSA Spirit - Miklos
0
Home Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1352
10/15/17 04:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U12
Score
Hopewell - Hochmuth vs Mars - Daschbach
4
Home Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 19, 2017
Round:
B
#205828
10/19/17 05:45 PM
place
Wright Field @ Veterans Park - #U12
Score
Blackhawk - Lindner vs Wilmington - Hartzler
4
Home Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wilmington - G2006-GirlsU12/D6 Hartzler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#204595
10/21/17 04:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #OHL
Score
Butler - Aaron vs Wilmington - Hartzler
4
Home Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wilmington - G2006-GirlsU12/D6 Hartzler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#176497
10/22/17 02:30 PM
place
Marti Park - #U12
Score
Wilmington - Hartzler vs SV North - McMurray
1
Home Team:
Wilmington - G2006-GirlsU12/D6 Hartzler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#176495
10/22/17 03:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #OHL
Score
Butler - Aaron vs Hopewell - Hochmuth
2
Home Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#176499
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer complex - #3
Score
Hopewell - Hochmuth vs Wilmington - Hartzler
7
Home Team:
Hopewell - GU12 - D6/Hochmuth
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wilmington - G2006-GirlsU12/D6 Hartzler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#176500
10/29/17 02:30 PM
place
Graham Park - #E-2
Score
SVSA Spirit - Miklos vs Poland - Flament
2
Home Team:
SVSA - Spirit - G07 (U11) - Miklos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poland U11 Travel
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#176501
10/29/17 03:00 PM
place
MASC - #B 12
Score
Mars - Daschbach vs Blackhawk - Lindner
2
Home Team:
Mars G12 06-07/Daschbach
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Blackhawk Area - GU12 -Lindner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#176502
10/29/17 04:00 PM
place
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields - #GR
Score
SV North - McMurray vs Butler - Aaron
2
Home Team:
SV North - GU12/D6 McMurray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Butler - GU12-D6/Aaron
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact