menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10U Bracket C
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#1000
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Laurel - #U12
Score
Laurel - Geiwitz vs Slippery Rock - Miller
4
Home Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1001
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Raccoon State Park - #6v6
Score
South Side - Darroch vs Hopewell - Bushnell
7
Home Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1002
09/10/17 02:30 PM
place
Prospect Field - #6v6
Score
Prospect - Biggins vs Butler - Wick
1
Home Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1003
09/10/17 02:45 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Love vs A.B.E. Meadows wthdrwn
0
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
20
Away Team:
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#1007
09/17/17 12:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #1
Score
Butler - Wick vs Laurel - Geiwitz
8
Home Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1006
09/17/17 01:00 PM
place
Raccoon State Park - #6v6
Score
South Side - Darroch vs Prospect - Biggins
1
Home Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1005
09/17/17 02:30 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U10
Score
Hopewell - Bushnell vs Riverside - Love
7
Home Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#1008
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
Prospect Field - #6v6
Score
Prospect - Biggins vs Slippery Rock - Miller
6
Home Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1010
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Love vs South Side - Darroch
1
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1009
09/24/17 02:00 PM
place
CJ Long Spartan Park - #U10
Score
Laurel - Geiwitz vs Butler - Wick
0
Home Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1011
09/24/17 04:00 PM
place
Laurel - #U12
Score
Laurel - Geiwitz vs Hopewell - Bushnell
4
Home Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#1015
10/01/17 01:00 PM
place
Prospect Field - #6v6
Score
Prospect - Biggins vs Laurel - Geiwitz
3
Home Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1013
10/01/17 01:30 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #1
Score
Butler - Wick vs Riverside - Love
12
Home Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1012
10/01/17 01:30 PM
place
Harrisville Community Park Fields - #U10
Score
Slippery Rock - Miller vs South Side - Darroch
0
Home Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1014
10/01/17 05:15 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U10
Score
Hopewell - Bushnell vs South Side - Darroch
1
Home Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#1018
10/08/17 12:00 PM
place
Prospect Field - #6v6
Score
Prospect - Biggins vs Slippery Rock - Miller
8
Home Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1017
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U10
Score
Hopewell - Bushnell vs Butler - Wick
2
Home Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1019
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
Laurel - #U12
Score
Laurel - Geiwitz vs South Side - Darroch
2
Home Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1016
10/08/17 03:45 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Love vs Slippery Rock - Miller
4
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#1022
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Love vs Prospect - Biggins
0
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1023
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Raccoon State Park - #6v6
Score
South Side - Darroch vs Butler - Wick
2
Home Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1020
10/15/17 01:30 PM
place
Harrisville Community Park Fields - #U10
Score
Slippery Rock - Miller vs Laurel - Geiwitz
1
Home Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1021
10/15/17 02:30 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Love vs Hopewell - Bushnell
0
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#1027
10/22/17 01:00 PM
place
Raccoon State Park - #6v6
Score
South Side - Darroch vs Riverside - Love
9
Home Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1024
10/22/17 01:30 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #1
Score
Butler - Wick vs Slippery Rock - Miller
12
Home Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1025
10/22/17 02:30 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U10
Score
Hopewell - Bushnell vs Prospect - Biggins
1
Home Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1026
10/22/17 04:00 PM
place
Hopewell Soccer Fields - #U10
Score
Hopewell - Bushnell vs Laurel - Geiwitz
1
Home Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#1029
10/29/17 12:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #U10M
Score
Butler - Wick vs South Side - Darroch
5
Home Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South Side CO10-D6/Darroch
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1004
10/29/17 12:00 PM
place
Harrisville Community Park Fields - #U10
Score
Slippery Rock - Miller vs Prospect - Biggins
1
Home Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1030
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
Laurel - #U12
Score
Laurel - Geiwitz vs Riverside - Love
10
Home Team:
Laurel - 0311 - BU10 - COED - DIV 6 - Geiwitz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Love
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1028
10/29/17 01:30 PM
place
Harrisville Community Park Fields - #U10
Score
Slippery Rock - Miller vs Hopewell - Bushnell
2
Home Team:
SRYSA CoEd 08 Div6 / Miller
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hopewell - BU10 - D6/Bushnell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1031
10/29/17 04:00 PM
place
BCSA Complex - #1
Score
Butler - Wick vs Prospect - Biggins
9
Home Team:
Butler - BU10-D6/Wick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Prospect/BU10/D6/Biggins/coed
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact