menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B10U Bracket A
date_range
SUN, SEP 10, 2017
Round:
B
#1286
09/10/17 01:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G2
Score
SVSA Leopards - Lozowski vs SVSA Gators - Greer
4
Home Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1284
09/10/17 04:00 PM
place
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field) - #1
Score
BTBSA - Furda vs N. Manchester - Polly
5
Home Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1285
09/10/17 05:30 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Pettner vs C. Valley - Cercone
6
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#1287
09/17/17 01:00 PM
place
Upper Hancock - #U10
Score
N. Manchester - Polly vs C. Valley - Cercone
1
Home Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1289
09/17/17 02:00 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Pettner vs SVSA Leopards - Lozowski
1
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1288
09/17/17 04:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Gators - Greer vs BTBSA - Furda
3
Home Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#1291
09/24/17 02:00 PM
place
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field) - #1
Score
BTBSA - Furda vs C. Valley - Cercone
6
Home Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1292
09/24/17 04:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Gators - Greer vs Riverside - Pettner
7
Home Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1290
09/24/17 04:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G2
Score
SVSA Leopards - Lozowski vs N. Manchester - Polly
6
Home Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#1295
10/01/17 03:00 AM
place
Center Grange Primary School - #U10
Score
C. Valley - Cercone vs SVSA Gators - Greer
3
Home Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1294
10/01/17 02:30 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Leopards - Lozowski vs BTBSA - Furda
1
Home Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1293
10/01/17 04:00 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Pettner vs N. Manchester - Polly
4
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#1297
10/08/17 02:00 PM
place
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field) - #1
Score
BTBSA - Furda vs Riverside - Pettner
1
Home Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1296
10/08/17 04:30 PM
place
Upper Hancock - #U10
Score
N. Manchester - Polly vs SVSA Gators - Greer
1
Home Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#1300
10/15/17 03:00 AM
place
Center Grange Primary School - #U10
Score
C. Valley - Cercone vs Riverside - Pettner
1
Home Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1299
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Upper Hancock - #U10
Score
N. Manchester - Polly vs BTBSA - Furda
1
Home Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1301
10/15/17 04:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Gators - Greer vs SVSA Leopards - Lozowski
15
Home Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#1304
10/22/17 01:00 PM
place
Brush Creek Park - #1
Score
Riverside - Pettner vs SVSA Leopards - Lozowski
5
Home Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1303
10/22/17 02:00 PM
place
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field) - #1
Score
BTBSA - Furda vs SVSA Gators - Greer
4
Home Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1302
10/22/17 03:00 PM
place
Upper Hancock - #U10
Score
N. Manchester - Polly vs C. Valley - Cercone
3
Home Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#1298
10/28/17 01:30 PM
place
Center Grange Primary School - #U10
Score
C. Valley - Cercone vs SVSA Leopards - Lozowski
7
Home Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#1306
10/29/17 03:00 AM
place
Center Grange Primary School - #U10
Score
C. Valley - Cercone vs BTBSA - Furda
0
Home Team:
Central Valley BU10 D6/Cercone
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Btbsa - B2008--U10- FURDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1305
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Leopards - Lozowski vs N. Manchester - Polly
4
Home Team:
SVSA - Leopards - B09 (U9) Lozowski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
New Manchester FC - BU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#1307
10/29/17 04:00 PM
place
Graham Park - #G1
Score
SVSA Gators - Greer vs Riverside - Pettner
7
Home Team:
SVSA - Gators - B08/09 (U10) Greer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Riverside BU10 - Pettner
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact